Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Michael Kors

Brynn Quartz Silver Dial Women's Watch

Brynn Quartz Silver Dial Women's Watch

SKU: MK6731 UPC: 796483453128

List Price: $250.00
Sale price $69.99
(72% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz
  • Case Width: 40.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 100 m (330 feet)
Additional Features

Michael Kors, Brynn, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Quartz, MK6731

SKU
MK6731

Band width
20.0 mm

Case width
40.0 mm
Water resistance
100 m (330 feet)

UPC
796483453128

Reviews