Skip to product information
1 of 5

Tommy Hilfiger

Commerce Root Quartz Dial Men's Watch

Commerce Root Quartz Dial Men's Watch

SKU: 1790983-PO UPC: 885997101134

List Price: $135.00
Sale price $54.00
(60% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz
  • Case Width: 46.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 50 m (165 feet)
Additional Features

Tommy Hilfiger, Cole, Men's Watch, Stainless Steel Black Ion Plated Case, Silicone Strap, Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered), 1790983-PO

SKU
1790983-PO

Band length
274.0 in
Band Material
Rubber
Band type
Strap
Band width
21.0 mm

Case width
46.0 mm
Water resistance
50 m (165 feet)

Movement

Calendar
Date at 3 o'clock
Crown
Pull and Push Crown
Movement type
Quartz

Additional Details

UPC
885997101134

Reviews