Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Ferragamo

Women's Gold Butterfly Opticals

Women's Gold Butterfly Opticals

SKU: SF2221-717 UPC: 886895561396

List Price: $300.00
Sale price $59.99
(80% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Lens Width: 55.0 mm
  • Bridge Width: 17.0 mm
  • Arm Length: 140.0 mm
Additional Features

Ferragamo, Women's Opticals, SF2221-717

SKU
SF2221-717
Brand Name
Ferragamo

Features

Arm length
140.0 mm
Bridge width
17.0 mm
Lens protection
100% UV Protection
Lens width
55.0 mm
Polarization
Non-Polarized

Additional Details

UPC
886895561396

Reviews