Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Fossil

Suitor Quartz Black Dial Women's Watch

Suitor Quartz Black Dial Women's Watch

SKU: BQ3424 UPC: 796483420496

List Price: $155.00
Sale price $77.50
(50% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz
  • Case Width: 36.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 50 m (165 feet)
Additional Features

Fossil, Suitor, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Quartz, BQ3424

SKU
BQ3424

Band width
14.0 mm

Case width
36.0 mm
Water resistance
50 m (165 feet)

UPC
796483420496

Reviews