Skip to product information
1 of 2

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Fossil

Fashion Women's Transparent Teal Cat-Eye Sunglasses

Fashion Women's Transparent Teal Cat-Eye Sunglasses

SKU: FOS3082S-0ZI9-FQ UPC: 716736081748

List Price: $75.00
Sale price $59.99
(20% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Lens Width: 56.0 mm
  • Bridge Width: 16.0 mm
  • Arm Length: 140.0 mm
  • Lens Protection: 100% UV Protection
Additional Features

Fossil, Fashion, Women's Sunglasses, FOS3082S-0ZI9-FQ

SKU
FOS3082S-0ZI9-FQ
Brand Name
Fossil
Collection
Fashion

Features

Arm length
140.0 mm
Bridge width
16.0 mm
Features
Dimensions: 56mm x 16mm x 140mm
Lens protection
100% UV Protection
Lens width
56.0 mm

Additional Details

UPC
716736081748

Reviews