Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Guess

Dream Quartz Silver Dial Women's Watch

Dream Quartz Silver Dial Women's Watch

SKU: GW0550L1 UPC: 91661532627

List Price: $225.00
Sale price $89.99
(60% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz
  • Case Width: 36.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 100 m (330 feet)
Additional Features

Guess, Dream, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Quartz, GW0550L1

SKU
GW0550L1

Case width
36.0 mm
Water resistance
100 m (330 feet)

UPC
91661532627

Reviews