Skip to product information
1 of 3

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Invicta

Bolt Unisex Silver Grey Shield Sunglasses

Bolt Unisex Silver Grey Shield Sunglasses

SKU: I-24453-BOL-13-01 UPC: 810043041096

List Price: $149.00
Sale price $74.50
(50% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Lens Width: 68.0 mm
  • Bridge Width: 12.0 mm
  • Arm Length: 135.0 mm
  • Lens Protection: 100% UV Protection
Additional Features

Invicta, Bolt, Unisex Sunglasses, I-24453-BOL-13-01

SKU
I-24453-BOL-13-01
Brand Name
Invicta
Collection
Bolt

Features

Arm length
135.0 mm
Bridge width
12.0 mm
Features
Dimensions: 68mm x 12mm x 135mm
Lens protection
100% UV Protection
Lens width
68.0 mm

Additional Details

UPC
810043041096

Reviews