Skip to product information
1 of 3

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Invicta

Pro Diver Unisex Brown Round Sunglasses

Pro Diver Unisex Brown Round Sunglasses

SKU: I-24624-PRO-05 UPC: 810043040891

List Price: $119.00
Sale price $59.50
(50% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Lens Width: 54.0 mm
  • Bridge Width: 18.0 mm
  • Arm Length: 138.0 mm
  • Lens Protection: 100% UV Protection
Additional Features

Invicta, Pro Diver, Unisex Sunglasses, I-24624-PRO-05

SKU
I-24624-PRO-05
Brand Name
Invicta
Collection
Pro Diver

Features

Arm length
138.0 mm
Bridge width
18.0 mm
Features
Dimensions: 54mm x 18mm x 138mm
Frame color
Brown
Frame material
TR90 Steel
Frame shape
Round
Lens color
Light Brown
Lens protection
100% UV Protection
Lens width
54.0 mm

Additional Details

UPC
810043040891

Reviews