Skip to product information
1 of 3

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Kate Spade

Kaileen Women's Red Round Sunglasses

Kaileen Women's Red Round Sunglasses

SKU: KS-Kaileen-S-YDC UPC: 716736004259

List Price: $250.00
Sale price $65.00
(74% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Lens Width: 52.0 mm
  • Bridge Width: 21.0 mm
  • Arm Length: 140.0 mm
  • Lens Protection: 100% UV Protection
Additional Features

Kate Spade, Kaileen, Women's Sunglasses, KS-Kaileen-S-YDC

Arm length
140.0 mm
Bridge width
21.0 mm
Lens protection
100% UV Protection
Lens width
52.0 mm
Polarization
Non-Polarized

Additional Details

UPC
716736004259

Reviews