Skip to product information
1 of 2

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Prada

Fashion Women's Green Square Sunglasses

Fashion Women's Green Square Sunglasses

SKU: PR-23VS-515718-56 UPC: 8056597082266

List Price: $352.00
Sale price $94.99
(73% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Lens Width: 59.0 mm
  • Bridge Width: 19.0 mm
  • Arm Length: 145.0 mm
  • Lens Protection: 100% UV Protection
Additional Features

Indulge in Italian luxury with Prada women's sunglasses. Showcasing a stylish green acetate square frame and a lens width of 59mm, these shades promise to turn heads. 100% UV protected grey lenses further enhance your charm. PR-23VS-515718-56

SKU
PR-23VS-515718-56
Brand Name
Prada
Collection
Fashion

Features

Arm length
145.0 mm
Bridge width
19.0 mm
Lens protection
100% UV Protection
Lens width
59.0 mm
Polarization
Non-Polarized

Additional Details

UPC
8056597082266

Reviews