Skip to product information
1 of 6

Seiko

Commerce Root Quartz Solar Dial Women's Watch

Commerce Root Quartz Solar Dial Women's Watch

SKU: SUP307-SD UPC: 29665184467

List Price: $250.00
Sale price $65.00
(74% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz Solar
  • Case Width: 30.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 30 m (100 feet)
Additional Features

Seiko, Recraft Series, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Solar Powered Quartz, SUP307-SD

SKU
SUP307-SD

Band length
7.0 in
Band Material
Stainless Steel
Band type
Bracelet
Band width
18.0 mm

Case width
30.0 mm
Water resistance
30 m (100 feet)

Movement

Movement type
Quartz Solar

Additional Details

UPC
29665184467

Reviews