Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Seiko

Dress Quartz Dial Men's Watch

Dress Quartz Dial Men's Watch

SKU: SUR170 UPC: 29665182753

List Price: $240.00
Sale price $96.00
(60% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz
  • Case Width: 42.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 100 m (330 feet)
Additional Features

Seiko, Dress, Men's Watch, Stainless Steel Yellow Gold Plated Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered), SUR170

SKU
SUR170

Band length
8.5 in

Case width
42.0 mm
Water resistance
100 m (330 feet)

Movement

Calendar
Date at 3 o'clock
Caliber
6N42
Crown
Pull and Push Crown
Movement type
Quartz

Additional Details

UPC
29665182753

Reviews