Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Seiko

Strap Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered) White Dial Women's Watch

SKU: SUR844 UPC: 029665177391

List Price: $220.00
Sale price $88.00
(60% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered)
  • Case Width: 28.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 50 m (165 feet)
  • Features: Date
Additional Features

Seiko, Strap, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Yellow Gold Plated Case, Leather Calf Skin Strap, Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered), SUR844

SKU
SUR844

Band length
7.0 in
Band Material
Leather
Band type
Strap
Band width
13.0 mm

Case depth
7.0 mm
Case material
Stainless Steel Yellow Gold Plated
Case shape
Round
Case width
28.0 mm
Water resistance
50 m (165 feet)

Calendar
Date at 3 o'clock
Caliber
6N22
Crown
Pull and Push Crown
Movement type
Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered)

Additional Details

UPC
029665177391

Reviews