Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Seiko

Bracelet Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered) Pink Dial Women's Watch

SKU: SUR869 UPC: 29665177582

List Price: $200.00
Sale price $90.00
(55% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered)
  • Case Width: 29.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 30 m (100 feet)
  • Features: Date
Additional Features

Seiko, Bracelet, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Stainless Steel Bracelet, Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered), SUR869

SKU
SUR869

Band length
7.0 in
Band Material
Stainless Steel
Band type
Bracelet
Band width
13.0 mm

Case depth
7.0 mm
Case material
Stainless Steel
Case shape
Round
Case width
29.0 mm
Water resistance
30 m (100 feet)

Calendar
Date at 3 o'clock
Caliber
6N22
Crown
Pull and Push Crown
Movement type
Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered)

Additional Details

UPC
29665177582

Reviews