Skip to product information
1 of 5

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Skagen

Glitz Quartz Dial Women's Watch

Glitz Quartz Dial Women's Watch

SKU: 107XSSLW UPC: 768680123012

List Price: $115.00
Sale price $52.90
(54% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Quartz
  • Case Width: 18.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 30 m (100 feet)
Additional Features

Skagen, Glitz, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Leather Strap, Quartz (Battery-Powered), 107XSSLW

SKU
107XSSLW

Band length
7.5 in
Band Material
Leather
Band type
Strap
Band width
10.0 mm

Case width
18.0 mm
Water resistance
30 m (100 feet)

UPC
768680123012

Reviews