Skip to product information
1 of 1

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Skagen

Leather Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered) White Mother-of-Pearl Dial Women's Watch

SKU: 630SSLB1 UPC: 768680151039

List Price: $135.00
Sale price $62.10
(54% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

  • Movement: Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered)
  • Case Width: 27.0 mm
  • Water Resistance: 30 m (100 feet)
  • Features: Date
Additional Features

Skagen, Leather, Women's Watch, Stainless Steel Case, Leather Strap, Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered), 630SSLB1

SKU
630SSLB1

Band length
7.5 in
Band Material
Leather
Band type
Strap
Band width
15.0 mm

Case depth
7.0 mm
Case material
Stainless Steel
Case shape
Round
Case width
27.0 mm
Water resistance
30 m (100 feet)

Calendar
Date at 6 o'clock
Crown
Pull and Push Crown
Movement type
Japanese Quartz (Battery-Powered)

Additional Details

UPC
768680151039

Reviews