Skip to product information
1 of 2

Over 1,000,000 Satisfied Customers Since 1997!

Swarovski

Swarovski Women's Necklace 5416780

Swarovski Women's Necklace 5416780

SKU: 5416780 UPC: 9009654167801

List Price: $129.00
Sale price $64.50
(50% Off)
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Out of stock

Swarovski, Magnetic, Women's Necklace, 5416780

SKU
5416780

UPC
9009654167801

Reviews